Site Information and assistance

The public comment period for the draft model WHS Regulations and model Codes of Practice commenced on 7 December 2010 and closed on Monday 4 April 2011.

The zipped file contains the documents and public submissions received during the consultation process:

  • 001 - Brown, Debbie
  • 002 - Brown, James
  • 005 - Bell, John
  • 007 - Burgess -limerick, Robin
  • 008 - Oshem Solutions
  • 009 - Clapham, Joe
  • 012 - Williams, Warwick
  • 013 - Coward, Patricia
  • 014 - Layfield, Jim
  • 016 - Cheal, Melvyn
  • 019 - Cooper, John
  • 020 - Australian Association of Live Steamers Ltd
  • 022 - Civskill Pty Ltd
  • 023 - Elfenbein And Associates
  • 024 - Bond, Richard
  • 025 - Smokefree Australia Coalition
  • 026 - Wall, John
  • 027 - Hannibal, Cliff
  • 028 - Piotrowski, Arthur
  • 030 - Macfarlane, Chris
  • 031 - Brown, Kevin G
  • 034 - Adelaide City Council
  • 035 - Sullivan, Terry
  • 037 - Peters, Lenny
  • 038 - Mclean, Gilbert
  • 039 - Hazworx Pty Ltd
  • 040 - Woods, S
  • 041 - Cepu Plumbing Division
  • 042 - Brazier, Matt
  • 043 - Millar, Gerard
  • 045 - Glenelg Community Hospital Incorporated
  • 046 - Pro Dive Cairns
  • 048 - Machine Safety By Design Pty Ltd
  • 049 - Gatt, Robert
  • 050 - Ruschena, Leo (cfsia Rmit University)
  • 051 - Eastham, Jon
  • 052 - Mcintyre, Mark
  • 054 - Kimber, Matthew David
  • 057 - Runcie, John
  • 058 - Veal, Cameron
  • 063 - Peters, Danny
  • 064 - Harding, Davin
  • 066 - Mitchell, Thomas
  • 067 - Hart, Ian
  • 068 - Caldwell, Todd
  • 071 - Bennett, Scott
  • 073 - Beare, Wayne
  • 076 - Rowland, Michael
  • 080 - Arnhem Exploration Services
  • 081 - Gilles, Neville
  • 083 - Dunn, Lee
  • 085 - Vierow, Maurice
  • 088 - Martin, Angus James
  • 089 - South Pacific Underwater Medicine Society
  • 090 - South Pacific Underwater Medicine Society
  • 094 - Lechler, Torsten
  • 099 - Phillips, Dafydd Llewelyn
  • 101 - Mcgeehan, Andrew John
  • 103 - Sardi Aquatic Sciences
  • 104 - Lawrence, Shane
  • 108 - Ralph, Tom
  • 109 - Callard, Justin
  • 119 - Anonymous
  • 123 - Scepanovich, Raymond
  • 125 - Shoesmith, Gregory
  • 127 - Tanti, Chris
  • 129 - Perry, Robert Adrian
  • 131 - Daniel, Chris
  • 133 - Harding, Robert B
  • 134 - Hergstrom, Dave
  • 136 - Wilkinson, Brendan
  • 137 - Anonymous
  • 143 - Atkinson, Peter
  • 144 - Allen, Brad
  • 145 - Moris, Alexander
  • 147 - Craig, Marcus
  • 148 - More Skills Australia
  • 149 - Macfarlane, J. Wallace
  • 153 - Jaensch, David
  • 159 - Skov, Brian Kelly
  • 160 - Ross, Craig
  • 161 - Carr, Terrence
  • 162 - Walker, Mark
  • 174 - Ansell, Callum
  • 175 - Guderian, Lester Michael
  • 180 - Woroniuk, Peter J
  • 182 - Wainui Dive
  • 183 - Guerin, Andrew Mark
  • 185 - Coates Hire
  • 186 - Gately, Russell
  • 189 - Kelly, Ryan
  • 192 - Australand Property Group
  • 193 - Marine Engineering and Diving Pty Ltd
  • 195 - Cfmeu - Construction and General Division Nsw
  • 197 - Oceans, Brett
  • 200 - Coulson -bonner, Clifford
  • 202 - Mackinnon, Iain
  • 205 - Furuya, Naoki
  • 208 - Abbott, Henry
  • 209 - Australian Diving Contractors Association
  • 210 - Australian Paper Maryvale Mill
  • 216 - Goldsmith, Carmel
  • 220 - Escape Technologies Pty Ltd
  • 221 - French, Anthony
  • 222 - Alvaro, Francesco
  • 224 - Packham, Wayne
  • 227 - Franmarine Underwater Services Pty Ltd
  • 228 - Dyhrberg, Roger
  • 229 - Falconer -west, Adam
  • 230 - Dohnt, Michael
  • 231 - Vercoe, Mathew
  • 232 - Dhyrberg, Brent
  • 233 - Larment, Paul
  • 234 - Russ, Trent
  • 235 - Hunter, Cameron
  • 236 - Cavanagh, Martin
  • 239 - Hobson, Owen
  • 240 - Velthuis, Vic
  • 242 - South Australian Occupational Hygiene Interest Group
  • 248 - Bean, Ashley
  • 249 - Bisaro, Peter
  • 250 - Blair, James
  • 252 - Pacfic Marine Group
  • 253 - Gray Diving Services
  • 257 - Khoshnevissan, Mahmood
  • 258 - Johnstone, Richard and Tooma, Michael
  • 259 - Warnock, David
  • 261 - Mccoy, Anthony
  • 262 - Maughan, Cheryl
  • 264 - Hawkins, Frederic
  • 265 - Jessup, Matt
  • 266 - Investigation Systems Pty Ltd
  • 267 - Birch, Robert
  • 268 - Ford Commercial Diving Services, T/as Dive Works
  • 272 - Mitchell, Noel W
  • 274 - Guilfoyle, Matthew
  • 279 - Eglinton, Malcolm
  • 281 - Thompson, Luke
  • 283 - Lithgow City Council
  • 284 - Power, Andrew
  • 286 - Harris, John Charles
  • 287 - Van Den Broek, Corry
  • 288 - Shires, Greg
  • 289 - Barton, Robert
  • 292 - Borland, Iain
  • 294 - Harrison, Richard
  • 300 - Hedge, Luke
  • 301 - Burgess, Marion
  • 305 - Agar Cleaning Systems Pty Ltd
  • 307 - Technologies Pty Ltd , Emc
  • 308 - Gregson, Marcus
  • 309 - South Australian Forestry Corporation Trading as Forestrysa
  • 311 - Underwater and Marine, Mullies
  • 314 - G & L Butler Building
  • 314 - G & L Butler Building
  • 315 - Schutt -toleman, Nicchia
  • 319 - Offshore Pty Ltd  , Unidive
  • 323 - Hancock, Billy
  • 324 - Hamer, Paul
  • 325 - Leiper, Ian
  • 326 - Larcombe, Darren
  • 332 - Anderberg, Thomas
  • 337 - King, Ben
  • 340 - Larsen, Andrew Peter
  • 344 - Murray Thompson Water Services Pty Ltd
  • 346 - Victorian Abalone Divers Association Inc (vada)
  • 350 - Laursen, Chris
  • 352 - Smythe, John
  • 353 - Harris, John Ernest
  • 356 -Miller -smith, Bruce
  • 358 - Citipower Pty
  • 360 - Maxwell, Jay A
  • 361 - Scanes, Peter
  • 362 - Asbestos Industry Association
  • 363 - Martin, Jennifer
  • 365 - Preston, Wayne
  • 367 - Minehan, Michael
  • 368 - Fall Protection Manufacturer's Association of Australia
  • 381 - Phillips, Wendy
  • 395 - Cfmeu Wa
  • 396 - Greg Staples
  • 399 - Winder, Chris
  • 402 - Harding, Robert B
  • 406 - Shellshear, Michael
  • 407 - Haztech Environmental
  • 408 - Azargoon, Ezatollah
  • 411 - Blatchford, Kevin
  • 412 - Mcgoldrick, Stephen
  • 413 - Mcdowall, Stuart
  • 414 - Cottle, James
  • 415 - Hassiotis, Tim
  • 416 - Neal, Joshua
  • 417 - Gedling, Wesley
  • 418 - Nickell, Andrew
  • 419 - Commercial Diving Services Pty Ltd
  • 420 - Caldwell, David
  • 421 - Copas, Garry
  • 426 - Flentjar, Glen
  • 433 - Letto, Robert
  • 434 - White, Kim
  • 435 - Essential Energy
  • 437 - Johnson, Timothy
  • 438 - Johnson, Keith
  • 440 - Victorian Cranes Association
  • 441 - Yong Tai, Siew
  • 443 - Seyah Pty Ltd
  • 444 - Baldock, Luke
  • 446 - Environmental Directions Pty Ltd
  • 449 - Cfmeu Nsw
  • 454 - Gippsland Asbestos Related Diseases Support Inc.
  • 456 - Fremantle Diving Centre
  • 457 - Thales
  • 458 - Van Der Woude, Pieter M
  • 459 - Professional Diving Services
  • 460 - Safety Institute of Australia
  • 461 - Construction & Mining Equipment Industry Group (cmeig)
  • 462 - Scown, Michael L
  • 463 - Williams, Troy
  • 465 - Henry, Hamish
  • 469 - Pavier, Brenton
  • 470 - Pringles Ag Plus
  • 471 - Freemantle Diving Centre
  • 476 - Hayes, Gavin
  • 478 - Sebstiano, Cacici
  • 480 - Boretech
  • 482 - Diss Contain Pty Ltd, Michael
  • 484 - Workforce Hire Pty Ltd
  • 486 - Ketchen, Michael
  • 487 - Sa Committee of The Fire Protection Association Australia.
  • 488 - The Association of Dial Before You Dig Services
  • 489 - Ford, John
  • 490 - Eastern Zone Abalone Industry Association (ezaia)
  • 493 - Total Electrical Construction
  • 497 - Luke, Alan
  • 498 - Newton, Alison
  • 499 - Otter, Andrew
  • 500 - Palemo, Angelo
  • 501 - Kelly, Antony
  • 502 - Tyson, Barry
  • 503 - Croft, Ben
  • 504 - Matthews, Ben
  • 505 - Holand, Bradley
  • 506 - Clarke, Brendan
  • 507 - Williams, Brian
  • 508 - Garnaut, Bruce
  • 509 - Cockshott, David
  • 510 - Kelly, Dennis
  • 511 - Krstick, Eugene
  • 512 - Traynor , Garry
  • 513 - Hawkins, Glenn
  • 514 - Fitzmaurice, Howie
  • 515 - Brown, James
  • 516 - Byrne, James
  • 517 - O'hara, James
  • 518 - Wilkins, Jo
  • 519 - Pound, John
  • 520 - Hilleard, Kent
  • 521 - Underwood, Lee
  • 522 - Jones, Luke
  • 523 - Peters, Malcolm
  • 524 - Binstead, Mark
  • 525 - Galli, Mark
  • 526 - Innes, Mark
  • 527 - Wheatley, Mark
  • 528 - Fraser, Martin
  • 529 - Scale, Martin
  • 530 - Damir, Michael
  • 531 - Hogan, Michael
  • 532 - Nicholson, Michael
  • 533 - Evans, Mick
  • 534 - Robertson, Nathan
  • 535 - Alexander, Nigel
  • 536 - Mccann, Patrick
  • 537 - Gleeson, Paul
  • 538 - Bryne, Peter
  • 539 - Delaney, Peter
  • 540 - Mcgrahan, Peter
  • 541 - Morrison, Peter
  • 542 - Milne, Philip
  • 543 - Goodier, Raymond
  • 544 - Nerney, Ricky
  • 545 - Lee, Robert
  • 546 - Mills, Simon
  • 547 - Evans, Stephen
  • 548 - Mclellan, Thomas
  • 549 - Mikulic, Zvonimir
  • 550 - Hearing Protection Services
  • 551 - Paper Maryvale, Australian
  • 552 - Interdemo Pty Ltd
  • 553 - Ferguson, Peter
  • 554 - Pd Excavations Pty Ltd
  • 555 - Smart Amusements Pty Ltd
  • 557 - Intersafe
  • 558 - Intersafe
  • 560 - Intersafe
  • 562 - Top Coat Asphalt Contractors Pty Ltd
  • 563 - Unitywater
  • 564 - Tcm Nominees Pty Ltd
  • 566 - Franz James Thelan, Roger
  • 567 - Pearl Producers Association (inc)
  • 569 - Australian Amusement Leisure & Recreation Association Incorporated
  • 570 - Hunt, David A
  • 571 - Kochan, Tomer
  • 572 - Northern Territory Seafood Council
  • 573 - Bull Bros Pty Ltd
  • 574 - Morata, Thais C
  • 575 - Australian Diving Contractors Association (adca)
  • 581 - Ausco Modular
  • 582 - Gorman, Terry
  • 583 - Edens, Pramono
  • 583 - Edens, Pramono
  • 584 - South Australian Dairy Farmers Association
  • 586 - Marron Consultancy, The
  • 589 - Rob, Maria
  • 592 - Coral Homes P/l
  • 593 - Cobbing, Ben
  • 596 - Sydney Ports Corporation
  • 597 - Australian Meat Industry Council
  • 598 - Rogers, Georgina
  • 599 - Tasmanian Seafood Pty Ltd Dandenong South
  • 600 - Tasmanian Seafood Pty Ltd Qld NT WA
  • 601 - Tasmanian Seafoods Pty Ltd Smithon
  • 602 - Rowe, Kerry
  • 623 - Rowe, Andrew
  • 624 - National Edge Protection & Platform Association
  • 627 - Ifap Advisory Council
  • 628 - Group Training Association of Qld & NT and the Group Training Association of Vic
  • 629 - Middleton, Michael
  • 630 - U3a Act Inc
  • 632 - Dodd, Wayne
  • 633 - The Employment Law Centre of Wa
  • 634 - Roads Corporation T/as Vicroads
  • 635 - Abalone Association of A/asia Inc
  • 636 - James, Steven
  • 639 - Furniss, Hamish
  • 641 - Gerke, David
  • 642 - Herweynen, Rodney
  • 643 - Baker, Bevin
  • 649 - Avila, Marc
  • 650 - Self Insurers of South Australia Inc
  • 651 - Taddesse, Sam
  • 652 - Theodore, Joel
  • 653 - Apollo -bay Fishermen's Co -op
  • 654 - Theodore, Jayde
  • 657 - Gippsland Abalone Pty Ltd, East
  • 658 - Wright, Chris
  • 659 - Parkinson, James
  • 660 - Wise Farm Equipment P/l
  • 661 - University of New South Wales Dive Committee
  • 689 - Wessley, Daniel
  • 690 - Anonymous
  • 691 - Cfmeu Construction & General Division Victorian Branch
  • 692 - Pham, Tuan
  • 693 - Moser, Christina
  • 694 - Phelan, John
  • 695 - Queensland Amusements Pty Ltd
  • 696 - Test and Tag Training
  • 697 - Cfmeu Construction and General National
  • 699 - Huntsman Corporation Australia Pty Ltd
  • 700 - Graham, Jean
  • 701 - Mackenzie, Dean
  • 702 - Haliotisk Fisheries Pty Ltd
  • 703 - Theodore, Chris
  • 704 - Shorland Fisheries Pty Ltd
  • 705 - Allan, David
  • 706 - Theodore, Chris & Narelle
  • 707 - Australian Diving Contractors Association
  • 708 - Hunter Industries Electrical Safety Network
  • 709 - Gts Engineers Pty Limited
  • 711 - Neptune Marine Services
  • 712 - Sydney Institute of Marine Science
  • 714 - Australasian Convenience and Petroleum Marketers Association
  • 715 - Department of Commerce Western Australia - Worksafe Division
  • 716 - Australian Licenced Aircraft Engineers Association
  • 717 - Wickham Flower & Co Pty Ltd
  • 718 - Tasmanian Marine Services Pty Ltd
  • 719 - Allen, Benjamin
  • 722 - Nsw Teachers Federation
  • 723 - Thomas, Eric
  • 724 - Pearce Earthmovers
  • 726 - Cfmeu Wa Construction and General Division
  • 727 - Bryan Bottomley and Associates
  • 730 - Act Work Safety Council
  • 731 - Department of Transport and Main Roads
  • 732 - Local Government and Shires Association of Nsw
  • 733 -Demoishers, Recyclers & Asbestos Contractors Assocation of Qld Inc
  • 734 - Van Den Broek, Corry
  • 736 - Air Conditioning and Mechanical Contractors' Association of Australia
  • 737 - Basaran, Uluc
  • 739 - Waste Contractors & Recyclers Association of NSW
  • 740 - Lizard Island Research Station
  • 741 - Aquadyne Pty Ltd
  • 742 - Caltex Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd
  • 743 - Australian Marine Sciences Assocation (amsa)
  • 744 - Bureau Veritas Hse Pty Ltd
  • 745 - Bardavcol Pty Ltd
  • 746 - Grainger, Tony
  • 747 - Richardson, Paul
  • 749 - Dynea Australia Pty Ltd
  • 751 - Diving Industry Association of Australia
  • 752 - Hickey, Mike
  • 753 - Tropical Marine Network
  • 755 - Hayes, Jay
  • 756 - Board and Council of Farmsafe Queensland Ltd
  • 758 - Jones, Karen
  • 760 - Jon Temby And Associates Pty Ltd
  • 761 - Queensland Asbestos Related Disease Support Society
  • 762 - Australian Resuscitation Council (Vic Branch)
  • 763 - Aurora Energy Pty Ltd
  • 765 - Bonney, Tim
  • 767 - Firley, Andrew
  • 768 - Pressureworx
  • 771 - Saferight Pty Ltd
  • 772 - Dale, Stephen
  • 774 - Anonymous
  • 776 - Holder, Timothy
  • 777 - Montalto, Sam
  • 780 - R M Jansen Pty Ltd
  • 781 - Colquhoun, Edward
  • 782 - O'meara, John
  • 783 - Macquarie University
  • 784 - Jackson, Brenton
  • 786 - Gibson, Barry
  • 787 - Raphael, Carl
  • 789 - White Water Abalone
  • 790 - Bramley, D
  • 791 - Plummer, Louis J
  • 792 - Moroney, Glenn John
  • 793 - Pearson, Jason
  • 795 - Carter Corporation Pty Ltd
  • 796 - Pfengle, Gunther E
  • 798 - Baillie, Ryan
  • 799 - Padi Asisa Pacific  - The Professional Association of Diving Instructors
  • 800 - Australian Manufacturing Workers Union
  • 801 - Reeves Commercial Divers Pty Ltd
  • 802 - Safenet Compliance & Training Pty Ltd
  • 803 - On -site Hearing Pty Ltd
  • 804 - Durkin Amusements
  • 805 - Noel Arnold & Associates (Hazards Chemicals Unit)
  • 806 - Asbestos Audits Queensland
  • 809 - Cowper -hill, Simon
  • 810 - Nicolaou, Maria
  • 812 - Bradley, Brian
  • 813 - Standards Australia and Standards New Zealand Joint Technical Committee on Risk Management
  • 814 - Australian Sugar Milling Council Pty Limited
  • 816 - Allen, David
  • 818 - Harrison, Tony
  • 819 - Shannon, Joel
  • 820 - Hsds
  • 821 - Hills, Gregory
  • 823 - Menke, Gerardus
  • 825 - Amies, Jonathan
  • 826 - Manning, Robert
  • 828 - Showmen's Guild of Australasia
  • 832 - Menadue, Robert
  • 833 - Qld. Branch Committee of Human Factors & Ergonomics Society of Aus. Inc.
  • 834 - Wesfarmers Kleenheat Gas
  • 835 - The Underwater Centre Fremantle Pty Ltd
  • 836 - Abalone Industry Association of South Australia Inc.
  • 837 - Benetti, Lou
  • 838 - King, Michael
  • 839 - Victorian Volume Home Builders Safety Alliance (vvhbsa)
  • 842 - Northland Underwater Technical Services
  • 844 - Mcglashan, Russell
  • 845 - Anderson, Aaron
  • 847 - Barnes, Des
  • 850 - Adas
  • 851 - Pell, Jennie
  • 853 - Levien, Steve
  • 854 - Gardiner, Shane
  • 855 - Smythe, John
  • 856 - Cross, Jean
  • 857 - Thomas, Severine
  • 858 - Armstrong Seafood
  • 860 - Scevola, John
  • 861 - Lyon, Kristin
  • 864 - Brand, Simon
  • 866 - Building Designers Association of Victoria
  • 867 - Country Fire Authority
  • 868 - Daniel, Martin S
  • 869 - Swain, Jase
  • 870 - The Crane Industry Council of Australia
  • 871 - Rouse, Bruce
  • 872 - Natroad Ltd
  • 873 - Minehan, John
  • 874 - Australian Amusement Association Victoria
  • 875 - Swain, Don
  • 876 - Abalone Council of Australia Ltd
  • 877 - Gates, Liam
  • 878 - Schultejohann, Dieter
  • 879 - Tasmanian Abalone Council Ltd
  • 881 - Electrical Trades Union Victorian Branch
  • 882 - Western Abalone Divers Association
  • 883 - Pollard, Phillip
  • 884 - Asbestos R Us Pty Ltd
  • 885 - Nsw/act Independent Education Union
  • 886 - South Australian Equal Opportunity Commission
  • 887 - Abalone Council of NSW Ltd
  • 889 - Miller, Jim
  • 891 - Grivicic, Daniel
  • 896 - Van Nelson, Shaun
  • 898 - Royal Australian Chemical Institute
  • 899 - Bluff, Liz
  • 903 - Ritchie, Charles
  • 904 - Lewis, Ashley
  • 907 - Santos Limited
  • 908 - Asbestos Contractors Group
  • 909 - Alcoa of Australia Limited
  • 910 - Acara
  • 915 - Onesteel
  • 916 - Wade, Jb
  • 917 - Mtasa and Mtagts
  • 920 - Insulation Council of Australia & New Zealand (icanz)
  • 921 - Whamcorp Pty Ltd
  • 922 - Moltschaniwskyj, Natalie
  • 927 - Clark, Kurt
  • 929 - Northern Victorian Irrigation Renewal Project Transfield Services
  • 942 - Worley Parsons Services Ltd
  • 945 - Asbestos Diseases Society of SA Inc
  • 949 - Civil Contractors Federation – Victorian Branch
  • 955 - University of Wollongong
  • 956 - Jeremy Trotman and Associates Pty Ltd
  • 957 - Darwin Tree Industry Consultative Group
  • 958 - Quadrant Instruments Australia P/l
  • 959 - University of South Australia
  • 960 - Australian Coral Reef Society
  • 961 - John Deere Limited
  • 964 - Koeliner, Beverley
  • 965 - Mining And Resource Contractors Safety Training Association (marcsta)
  • 966 - Online Safety Systems Pty Limited
  • 967 - Wesfarmers Chemicals, Energy and Fertilisers
  • 969 - Csbp Ltd (fertilisers)
  • 970 - Theakstone, A
  • 971 - Trethewy, Ross
  • 972 - Csbp Ltd (chemicals)
  • 974 - Van Amstel, Adrian
  • 976 - Kone Elevators
  • 977 - Association of Tourist and Heritage Rail Australia
  • 978 - Roofing Tile Association of Australia
  • 980 - Murphy, Evan
  • 981 - Gale, Adam
  • 982 - Bureau Veritas Hse Pty Ltd
  • 983 - Leighton Holdings Limited
  • 984 - Abalone Industry Association of Western Australia
  • 986 - Actewagl and Actew Corporation Limited
  • 987 -  Department of Mines and Petroleum’s Resources Safety Division
  • 988 - Thiess Pty Ltd
  • 989 - Talbot, Simon
  • 990 - University of Tasmania
  • 992 - Mcguinness, Luke
  • 993 - Queensland Nurses Union of Employees
  • 994 - Kuszelyk, Peter
  • 995 - Australian Amusement Association (AAA)
  • 996 - Shop Distributive and Allied Employees' Association
  • 997 - Wa Gas Networks
  • 998 - BP Australia Pty Ltd
  • 999 - Devine, Rebecca
  • 1001 - Australian Elevator Association
  • 1002 - Engineers Australia
  • 1005 - Haliotis Fisheries
  • 1006 - Ralph, Martin
  • 1007 - Department of Health (WA)
  • 1008 - Bootes, Ross
  • 1009 - Ifap
  • 1011 - Community And Public Sector Union (PSU Group)
  • 1012 - Queensland Rail
  • 1013 - NSW Worker's Compensation Self Insurers' Association
  • 1017 - Culvenor, John F
  • 1019 - Gilmour, Edward J
  • 1021 - Abalone Industry Association of WA
  • 1023 - Coode Island Community Consultative Committee
  • 1024 - The Concrete Pumping Association of Australia Inc.
  • 1025 - Alliance for Sharps Safety and Needlestick Injury Prevention In Healthcare
  • 1026 - Unions NSW
  • 1027 - Local Government Insurance Service
  • 1028 - The Australian Workers' Union  - Victorian Branch
  • 1029 - Mirvac Limited
  • 1030 - Seven Group Holdings
  • 1031 - Wolfair Compressors Pty Ltd
  • 1033 - Orica Australia Pty Ltd
  • 1038 - Savaris, Andrew
  • 1039 - Abalone Industry Committee
  • 1040 - Australian Institute of Marine Science
  • 1041 - Nsw Business Chamber
  • 1044 - Spsf Group Cpsu
  • 1049 - Rio Tinto Limited
  • 1050 - Seafood Industry Vic Inc
  • 1051 - Millar, Ian
  • 1052 - Australian Constructors Association
  • 1053 - Carnell, Paul
  • 1054 - Smythe, John
  • 1055 - Donohue, Patrick
  • 1056 - Day, Robert
  • 1058 - O'byrne Mp Tas, David
  • 1059 - Nt Treasury
  • 1061 -  Motor Traders’ Association of New  South Wales
  • 1062 - South Australian Wine Industry Association Incorporated
  • 1063 - Truenergy
  • 1069 - Nyrstar Port Pirie Pty Ltd
  • 1071 - Ginnane, Gena
  • 1072 - Creemers, Johannes
  • 1075 - Queensland Fruit and Vegetable Growers Limited
  • 1076 - Restaurant & Catering Australia
  • 1077 - Mineral Council of Australia
  • 1079 - Van Nelson, Shaun
  • 1080 - National Electrical and Communications Association (NECA)
  • 1081 - Accord Australasia
  • 1082 - Marshall, Sean
  • 1083 - National Association of Testing Authorities, Australia
  • 1084 - Unilever Australasia Pty Ltd
  • 1085 - Loy Yang Power
  • 1086 - Volunteer Fire Brigades Victoria
  • 1088 - Livestock & Bulk Carriers Association
  • 1089 - Energy Supply Industry Safety Committee (esisc)
  • 1090 - Croplife Australia Limited
  • 1094 - Law Society of NSW
  • 1095 - Speciality Entertainment Pty Ltd
  • 1096 - Clifford, Brandt
  • 1097 - The Centre for Excellence in Child and Family Welfare
  • 1098 - Australian Marine Ecology Pty Ltd
  • 1099 - Victorian Trades Hall Council (vthc)
  • 1100 - Motor Trade Association of Western Australia (inc)
  • 1102 - Cananzi, Dwayne
  • 1104 - Ridesnslides  - Wide Bay, Capricornia and Central Highland Areas
  • 1106 - Bluescope Steel Ltd
  • 1108 - Restaurant & Catering SA
  • 1111 - Maritime Union of Australia
  • 1112 - Cancer Council Australia, Occupational and Environmental Cancer Committee
  • 1113 - Knowles, John
  • 1114 - Victorian Construction Safety Alliance (vcsa)
  • 1115 - Business SA
  • 1116 - Alcoa of Australia Limited
  • 1117 - Allen, Christian
  • 1118 - Cement Concrete & Aggregates Australia
  • 1121 - Young Lawyers' Employment and Industrial Law Committee
  • 1122 - Davis, Ross
  • 1123 - Davis, Judy
  • 1124 - Housing Industry Association Ltd
  • 1125 - Victorian Automobile Chamber of Commerce (VACC)
  • 1127 - Dennis Family Homes
  • 1128 - Victorian Abalone Processors’ Association Inc.
  • 1129 - Xstrata Coal NSW
  • 1130 - The Chamber of Minerals and Energy of Western Australia
  • 1132 - Australian Entertainment Industry Association
  • 1133 - Queensland Council of Unions
  • 1135 - Aerosol Association of Australia Inc
  • 1136 - Australasian Meat Industry Employees Union
  • 1137 - Master Grocers Australia
  • 1138 - Amaroo Orchards Pty Ltd
  • 1140 - Hughes, Dave
  • 1141 - Plastics and Chemicals Industries Association
  • 1144 - National Farmers Federation
  • 1145 - Origin Energy Limited
  • 1146 - Ted Foster
  • 1147 - Group Training Australia (SA) Inc
  • 1148 - Master Builders Australia Ltd
  • 1149 - Tree Contractors Association of Australia
  • 1150 - University of Melbourne
  • 1151 - Rinebarger, Brogue
  • 1152 - Lim, Roger
  • 1153 - Australian Mines & Metals Association
  • 1154 - Australian Retailers Association
  • 1156 - Australian Contaminated Land Consultants Association (aclca)
  • 1157 - Grant Edwards
  • 1158 - Chamber of Commerce & Industry Queensland
  • 1159 - Collins, Niall
  • 1160 - Active Learning Partners
  • 1161 - Watterson, Mick
  • 1162 - Ausgrid
  • 1163 - Flack, Daniel
  • 1164 - Act & Region Chamber of Commerce & Industry
  • 1165 - The Elevating Work Platform Association
  • 1167 - James Cook University
  • 1168 - National Disability Services
  • 1169 - Civil Contractors Federation
  • 1170 - Textile, Clothing and Footwear Union of Australia
  • 1171 - Smith, Darren
  • 1172 - Anonymous
  • 1173 - Target Australia Pty Ltd
  • 1174 - Standards Australia
  • 1175 - Telstra Corporation
  • 1176 - Australian Nursing Federation
  • 1177 - Bracken, Kevin
  • 1179 - Australian Industry Group
  • 1180 - Catmull, Deanne
  • 1182 - Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Western Australia
  • 1183 - Australian Industrial Truck Association
  • 1184 - Tomago Worley Parsons Alliance
  • 1185 - Fair Wear Campaign
  • 1186 - Woolworths Limited
  • 1187 - Dive Officer, Fisheries Research Branch, Fisheries Victoria, Department of Primary Industries
  • 1188 - Alinta Energy
  • 1191 - Monash University
  • 1193 - Waterway Constructions Pty Limited
  • 1194 - Nsw Minerals Council
  • 1195 - Welding Technology Institute Of Australia
  • 1196 - Unions WA
  • 1197 - Major Training Group
  • 1198 - Australian Taxation Office
  • 1199 - Communications, Electrical and Plumbing Union (CEPU)
  • 1202 - Gma Garnet Pty Ltd
  • 1203 - Australian Livestock Transporters Association
  • 1204 - Homes, Devine
  • 1207 - Zacchini, George & Jeana
  • 1209 - Australian Petroleum Production & Exploration Association
  • 1211 - Australian Hotels Association
  • 1215 - Giffin, Doug
  • 1216 - Noel Arnold & Associates Pty Ltd
  • 1218 - Queensland Farmers' Federation
  • 1219 - Sinclair Knight Merz Skm
  • 1220 - Smythe, John
  • 1222 - Rawlings, Paul
  • 1223 - Clark, P S
  • 1225 - Australian Museum
  • 1226 - Australian Acoustical Society
  • 1227 - Nsw Electricity Industry Safety Steering Committee
  • 1228 -  Ipr – Gdf Suez Australia
  • 1229 - Australian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
  • 1230 - Aussun, School of Public Health, Queensland University of Technology
  • 1232 - Urbanvirons Group Pty Ltd
  • 1233 - Queensland Arboricultural Association Inc
  • 1234 - Australian Contaminated Land Constulants Association (aclca) Victoria Chapter
  • 1236 - Asciano Limited
  • 1237 - National Environmental Health Commitee (enhealth)
  • 1238 - Australian Pesticides And Veterinary Medicines Authority
  • 1239 - Binnington, Belinda
  • 1240 - Giffin, Doug
  • 1241 - The Lead Education and Abatement Design (LEAD) Group Incorporated
  • 1242 - Glenvill P/l
  • 1243 - All Crane & Hoist Consulting & Inspection Services
  • 1246 - Minehan, John
  • 1247 - Arendsen, Chris
  • 1248 - York, Jason
  • 1254 - Fairall, Peter
  • 1270 - Australasian Railway Association
  • 1271 - Agl Energy Limited
  • 1274 - Joiner, Darren Edward
  • 1276 - Consult Australia
  • 1277 - Business Council of Australia
  • 1278 - Police Association of Nsw
  • 1279 - Electrical and Communications Association and Master Electricians Australia
  • 1280 - Suncorp Metway Limited
  • 1285 - Amwu Wa
  • 1286 - Amwu Wa
  • 1287 - Vert, Aaron
  • 1300 - Amwu Wa
  • 1301 - Amwu Wa
  • 1302 - Amwu Wa
  • 1303 - Amwu Wa
  • 1304 - Amwu Wa
  • 1305 - Amwu Wa
  • 1306 - Amwu Wa
  • 1307 - Amwu Wa
  • 1308 - Amwu Wa
  • 1309 - Amwu Wa
  • 1310 - Potter, Stephen James
  • 1311 - Amwu Wa
  • 1312 - Amwu Wa
  • 1313 - Amwu Wa
  • 1314 - Amwu Wa
  • 1315 - Amwu Wa
  • 1316 - Amwu Wa
  • 1317 - Amwu Wa
  • 1318 - Amwu Wa
  • 1319 - Amwu Wa
  • 1320 - Amwu Wa
  • 1321 - Amwu Wa
  • 1326 - Amwu Wa
  • 1327 - Apa Group
  • 1328 - National Generators Forum
  • 1329 - Property Council of Australia
  • 1330 - Hickinbotham Group
  • 1331 - Australian Council of Trade Unions
  • 1332 - Master Plumbers and Mechanical Services Association of Australia
  • 1333 - ALRB Australia's Largest Residential Builders
  • 1334 - Transport Workers Union of Australia
  • 1335 - Industrial Health and Research Foundation
  • 1337 - Defence Housing Australia
  • 1339 - Australian Federation of Employers and Industries (AFEI)
  • 1341 - Western Australia Fishing Industry Council
  • 1342 - Metropolitan Fire and Emergency Services Board Melbourne
  • 1343 - Workcover NSW
Document type: 

This site is undergoing constant refinement. If you have noticed something that needs attention or have ideas for the site please let us know.

Last modified on Friday 5 April 2019 [10701|90461]